res – TIMERMAN
# Номер Категория Финиш Место абс. Место м./ж. Татпоинты Город Клуб Грамота Фото
1 Анна Коробова 292 48:11 1 0 0 Казань Грамота
2 Елена Щукина 256 50:01 2 0 0 Набережные Челны Грамота
3 Анастасия Ахатова 291 50:05 3 0 0 Зеленодольск Грамота
4 Ильсина Садыкова 244 53:04 4 0 0 Зеленодольск Грамота
5 Хания Галимуллина 305 56:13 5 0 0 Богатые Сабы Грамота
6 Инна Лобанова 252 57:07 6 0 0 Казань Грамота
7 Татьяна Гончарова 283 59:38 7 0 0 Лаишево Грамота
8 Алина Иванова 238 59:40 8 0 0 Бугульма Грамота
9 Светлана Сидорова 261 01:00:25 9 0 0 Казань Грамота
10 Альбина Хафизова 260 01:01:12 10 0 0 Богатые Сабы Грамота
11 Алина Космодемьянская 268 01:01:54 11 0 0 Казань Грамота
12 Екатерина Ахметкина 247 01:14:47 12 0 0 Казань Грамота
13 Лиза Денисова 304 01:20:37 13 0 0 Казань Грамота
14 Аниса Мухаметгалеева 275 01:25:36 14 0 0 Казань Грамота
15 Элеонора Касимова 293 01:34:55 15 0 0 Казань Грамота
# Номер Категория Финиш Место абс. Место м./ж. Татпоинты Город Клуб Грамота Фото
1 Улугбек Вайисов 287 41:24 1 0 0 Шемордан Грамота
2 Александр Сергеев 308 41:40 2 0 0 Йошкар-Ола Грамота
3 Рашат Загидуллин 298 44:36 3 0 0 Казань Грамота
4 Иван Павлов 282 45:35 4 0 0 Малый Убей Грамота
5 Айнур Вафин 253 45:49 5 0 0 Тимершик Грамота
6 Ильназ Габдрахманов 309 46:41 6 0 0 Богатые Сабы Грамота
7 Петр Лапшин 274 47:15 7 0 0 Казань Грамота
8 Аяз Наилович 310 47:23 8 0 0 Казань Грамота
9 Виктор Захаров 286 47:45 9 0 0 Волжск Грамота
10 Илья Коршунов 307 48:52 10 0 0 Казань Грамота
11 Айрат Хасанов 288 49:05 11 0 0 Зеленодольск Грамота
12 Дмитрий Качанов 245 49:52 12 0 0 Лениногорск Грамота
13 Сергей Шубин 272 50:14 13 0 0 Кизнер (войсковая часть) Грамота
14 Константин Спиридонов 281 50:37 14 0 0 Старое Дрожжаное Грамота
15 Раим Сагиров 299 51:28 15 0 0 Казань Грамота
16 Николай Пивоваров 285 51:55 16 0 0 Мамадыш Грамота
17 Михаил Гончаров 257 52:21 17 0 0 Зеленодольск Грамота
18 Алексей Ефремов 262 52:26 18 0 0 Волжск Грамота
19 Динар Газизуллин 264 52:53 19 0 0 Альметьевск Грамота
20 Тимур Аитов 300 53:25 20 0 0 Казань Грамота
21 Владимир Алексеев 276 53:59 21 0 0 Набережные Челны Грамота
22 Ильдар Яруллин 295 54:04 22 0 0 Казань Грамота
23 Андрей Коршунов 254 54:04 23 0 0 Казань Грамота
24 Рустам Гибадуллин 311 55:48 24 0 0 Казань Грамота
25 Айнур Багаутдинов 250 56:49 25 0 0 Нурлаты Грамота
26 Рустем Газизов 296 57:10 26 0 0 Казань Грамота
27 Расим Валитов 297 58:01 27 0 0 Казань Грамота
28 Виктор Лукоянов 294 59:12 28 0 0 Зеленодольск Грамота
29 Ленар Тимбаков 258 59:38 29 0 0 Азнакаево Грамота
30 Сергей Корсуков 249 01:00:12 30 0 0 Казань Грамота
31 Илья Петров 290 01:00:21 31 0 0 Казань Грамота
32 Роман Романов 280 01:00:27 32 0 0 Казань Грамота
33 Марсель Мифтахов 265 01:00:27 33 0 0 Казань Грамота
34 Динар Зигангиров 279 01:00:58 34 0 0 Казань Грамота
35 Алексей Быков 259 01:01:39 35 0 0 Казань Грамота
36 Марат Зиганшин 267 01:02:15 36 0 0 Казань Грамота
37 Анвар Багаутдинов 306 01:02:47 37 0 0 Казань Грамота
38 Дамир Нуриахметов 289 01:03:34 38 0 0 Набережные Челны Грамота
39 Станислав Андреев 343 01:05:19 39 0 0 Казань Грамота
40 Руслан Гарипов 246 01:05:39 40 0 0 Казань Грамота
41 Игорь Лаврентьев 242 01:08:27 41 0 0 Казань Грамота
42 Карим Идиатуллин 251 01:11:25 42 0 0 Казань Грамота
43 Сергей Гудин 269 01:13:14 43 0 0 Казань Грамота
44 Булат Габитов 266 01:14:29 44 0 0 Азнакаево Грамота
45 Алмаз Шарифуллин 277 01:14:41 45 0 0 Казань Грамота
46 Айрат Гусманов 263 01:16:11 46 0 0 Альметьевск Грамота
47 Антон Хомяков 241 01:17:14 47 0 0 Казань Грамота
48 Искандер Ситдиков 271 01:18:57 48 0 0 Казань Грамота
49 Мухарьям Ямбулатов 243 01:19:38 49 0 0 Верещагино Грамота
50 Булат Мухаметгалеев 303 01:19:46 50 0 0 Казань Грамота
51 Виталий Смирнов 239 01:20:16 51 0 0 Казань Грамота
52 Дмитрий Логинов 248 01:22:28 52 0 0 Нижнекамск Грамота
53 Ильшат Яруллин 255 01:22:44 53 0 0 Зеленодольск Грамота
54 Тимур Габдрахманов 240 01:38:34 54 0 0 Казань Грамота
55 Ильнур Галиуллин 273 01:39:08 55 0 0 Казань Грамота
56 Сергей Рыбин 270 01:50:33 56 0 0 Набережные Челны Грамота
# Номер Категория Финиш Место абс. Место м./ж. Татпоинты Город Клуб Грамота Фото
1 Светлана Зиянгирова 194 01:28:52 1 0 0 Казань Грамота
2 Ольга Васильева 193 01:32:49 2 0 0 Казань Грамота
3 Галина Суслова 161 01:36:17 3 0 0 Зеленодольск Грамота
4 Альбина Нуруллина 155 01:44:27 4 0 0 Казань Грамота
5 Ульяна Сокольская 168 01:50:24 5 0 0 Казань Грамота
6 Ирина Турушева 152 01:58:23 6 0 0 Альметьевск Грамота
7 Наталья Савченкова 198 02:11:59 7 0 0 Казань Грамота
8 Надежда Похильчук 167 03:05:04 8 0 0 Самара Грамота
9 Ольга Артемьева 151 03:11:33 9 0 0 Казань Грамота
# Номер Категория Финиш Место абс. Место м./ж. Татпоинты Город Клуб Грамота Фото
1 Григорий Полушин 157 01:19:33 1 0 0 Новый Торъял Грамота
2 Даниль Ганиев 200 01:19:45 2 0 0 Богатые Сабы Грамота
3 Данияр Гарипов 138 01:20:00 3 0 0 Нурлат Грамота
4 Рамиль Хузин 178 01:20:01 4 0 0 Богатые Сабы Грамота
5 Рустам Файзрахманов 139 01:20:25 5 0 0 Казань Грамота
6 Артем Русинов 105 01:21:27 6 0 0 Яранск Грамота
7 Дмитрий Ситников 170 01:22:51 7 0 0 Каиров Грамота
8 Артем Огольцов 195 01:23:00 8 0 0 Волжск Грамота
9 Булат Сиразетдинов 199 01:28:13 9 0 0 Казань Грамота
10 Антон Михалев 197 01:29:04 10 0 0 Казань Грамота
11 Раниф Хафизов 162 01:30:37 11 0 0 Богатые Сабы Грамота
12 Дамир Шакирзянов 133 01:31:12 12 0 0 Богатые Сабы Грамота
13 Егор Кубарев 104 01:32:23 13 0 0 Казань Грамота
14 Вячеслав Корочкин 181 01:34:25 14 0 0 Васильево Грамота
15 Юрий Семенов 110 01:34:35 15 0 0 Зеленодольск Грамота
16 Рушан Алякимов 136 01:35:15 16 0 0 Шемордан Грамота
17 Азат Давлетшин 196 01:35:24 17 0 0 Богатые Сабы Грамота
18 Сергей Титов 111 01:36:08 18 0 0 Зеленодольск Грамота
19 Ришат Мубараков 163 01:36:16 19 0 0 Богатые Сабы Грамота
20 Альберт Мубараков 164 01:39:29 20 0 0 Богатые Сабы Грамота
21 Ильнур Вафин 103 01:41:32 21 0 0 Казань Грамота
22 Рамиль Байбиков 143 01:41:43 22 0 0 Казань Грамота
23 Анвар Валиев 150 01:41:57 23 0 0 Казань Грамота
24 Андрей Дмитриев 179 01:42:22 24 0 0 Балтаси Грамота
25 Андрей Ахтямов 149 01:43:33 25 0 0 Сернур Грамота
26 Артур Нуриев 102 01:44:07 26 0 0 Казань Грамота
27 Иван Гусев 177 01:45:08 27 0 0 Казань Грамота
28 Константин Инцын 140 01:45:52 28 0 0 Казань Грамота
29 Константин Гусев 159 01:47:10 29 0 0 Казань Грамота
30 Артур Гарифуллин 137 01:48:59 30 0 0 Мамадыш Грамота
31 Павео Карунин 153 01:49:17 31 0 0 Казань Грамота
32 Сергей Сащенко 156 01:49:27 32 0 0 Казань Грамота
33 Данил Гиниятов 160 01:50:10 33 0 0 Казань Грамота
34 Ильдар Низамеев 134 01:50:38 34 0 0 Мамадыш Грамота
35 Игорь Чекулаев 148 01:52:48 35 0 0 Казань Грамота
36 Радик Миннибаев 107 01:53:39 36 0 0 Казань Грамота
37 Петр Яковлев 174 01:54:46 37 0 0 Можга Грамота
38 Владимир Бурунин 171 01:55:20 38 0 0 Казань Грамота
39 Андрей Зубаха 154 01:56:09 39 0 0 Казань Грамота
40 Руслан Калашников 189 01:56:47 40 0 0 Зеленодольск Грамота
41 Максим Волостнов 190 01:57:07 41 0 0 Зеленодольск Грамота
42 Дмитрий Грузков 185 01:58:05 42 0 0 Зеленодольск Грамота
43 Олег Степанов 172 02:00:34 43 0 0 Казань Грамота
44 Марат Абдрашитов 106 02:04:42 44 0 0 Казань Грамота
45 Юрий Захаров 101 02:05:57 45 0 0 Казань Грамота
46 Сергей Гударев 186 02:10:15 46 0 0 Зеленодольск Грамота
47 Александр Тыгин 184 02:10:16 47 0 0 Зеленодольск Грамота
48 Рамиль Идиятуллин 188 02:10:16 48 0 0 Зеленодольск Грамота
49 Евгений Белов 187 02:10:16 49 0 0 Зеленодольск Грамота
50 Дмитрий Макаров 173 02:11:03 50 0 0 Можга Грамота
51 Айнур Гусманов 141 02:12:33 51 0 0 Казань Грамота
52 Ринат Михалев 165 02:16:15 52 0 0 Казань Грамота
53 Павел Ильин 132 02:17:40 53 0 0 Казань Грамота
54 Михаил Большаков 131 02:18:39 54 0 0 Казань Грамота
55 Сергей Сиваков 166 02:38:30 55 0 0 Самара Грамота
56 Сергей Зубарев 147 02:41:08 56 0 0 Казань Грамота
57 Марсель Киселёв 144 03:04:08 57 0 0 Казань Грамота
58 Айрат Калимуллин 183 03:04:18 58 0 0 Казань Грамота
# Номер Категория Финиш Место абс. Место м./ж. Татпоинты Город Клуб Грамота Фото
1 Кристина Капитонова 403 16:36 1 0 0 Зеленодольск Грамота
2 Рамиля Саубанова 393 18:22 2 0 0 Богатые Сабы Грамота
3 Екатерина Чернышева 472 18:58 3 0 0 Волжск Грамота
4 Софья Протасова 474 19:29 4 0 0 Волжск Грамота
5 Софья Набиева 485 20:25 5 0 0 Васильево Грамота
6 Ирина Макарова 475 20:44 6 0 0 Волжск Грамота
7 Илюзя Султанова 394 22:03 7 0 0 Богатые Сабы Грамота
8 Алия Мубаракова 463 23:08 8 0 0 Богатые Сабы Грамота
9 Снежана Евсеева 489 23:13 9 0 0 Бавлы Грамота
10 Эвелина Тухбатуллина 490 23:30 10 0 0 Бавлы Грамота
11 Евгения Шубина 465 25:04 11 0 0 Кизнер (войсковая часть) Грамота
12 Диана Хисматуллина 412 26:42 12 0 0 Бавлы Грамота
13 Тамара Григорьева 476 27:47 13 0 0 Волжск Грамота
14 Дарья Степанова 468 28:10 14 0 0 Казань Грамота
15 Людмила Малецкова 387 29:41 15 0 0 Казань Грамота
16 Елена Гудина 477 30:04 16 0 0 Казань Грамота
17 Мария Тертичная 452 32:45 17 0 0 Казань Грамота
18 Нажия Аипова 467 34:21 18 0 0 Казань Грамота
19 Любовь Фесик 454 35:34 19 0 0 Набережные Челны Грамота
20 Лилия Насырова 386 36:25 20 0 0 Казань Грамота
21 Алсу Тухватуллина 409 37:31 21 0 0 Казань Грамота
22 Марина Хабибуллина 455 38:09 22 0 0 Казань Грамота
23 Гулия Сибгатуллина 498 39:02 23 0 0 Бавлы Грамота
24 Светлана Ершова 404 43:42 24 0 0 Казань Грамота
25 Динара Афлятунова 385 44:40 25 0 0 Альметьевск Грамота
26 Алина Сукоркина 411 50:20 26 0 0 Казань Грамота
27 Зарина Ляпидовская 405 50:20 27 0 0 Казань Грамота
28 Наиля Шайдуллина 408 50:26 28 0 0 Казань Грамота
29 Роза Афлятунова 499 52:35 29 0 0 Альметьевск Грамота
30 Елена Калинкина 424 53:27 30 0 0 Казань Грамота
31 Лидия Быкова 482 59:53 31 0 0 Казань Грамота
32 Лилия Сабирова 415 01:03:19 32 0 0 Казань Грамота
# Номер Категория Финиш Место абс. Место м./ж. Татпоинты Город Клуб Грамота Фото
1 Рамиль Шакиров 397 14:29 1 0 0 Богатые Сабы Грамота
2 Нияз Галиакберов 395 15:28 2 0 0 Богатые Сабы Грамота
3 Артем Сырцев 483 16:52 3 0 0 Волжск Грамота
4 Данил Бахтияров 500 18:23 4 0 0 Бавлы Грамота
5 Динар Зигангиров 373 18:35 5 0 0 Казань Грамота
6 Вадим Гаврилов 413 19:17 6 0 0 Бавлы Грамота
7 Аскар Гибадуллин 410 19:49 7 0 0 Казань Грамота
8 Ринат Хабибуллин 445 20:23 8 0 0 Казань Грамота
9 Илья Долгих 486 20:39 9 0 0 Васильево Грамота
10 Ильдар Гайфутдинов 423 20:49 10 0 0 Казань Грамота
11 Камиль Тухбатуллин 497 21:03 11 0 0 Бавлы Грамота
12 Денис Филиппов 496 21:26 12 0 0 Васильево Грамота
13 Михаил Мельников 427 21:43 13 0 0 Казань Грамота
14 Айзат Агъзамов 399 21:49 14 0 0 Казань Грамота
15 Тимур Гиззатуллин 400 22:11 15 0 0 Казань Грамота
16 Ленар Халилрахманов 435 22:24 16 0 0 Казань Грамота
17 Владимир Пантелеев 447 23:02 17 0 0 Казань Грамота
18 Татьяна Свиридова 460 23:06 18 0 0 Казань Грамота
19 Владислав Четверкин 480 23:12 19 0 0 Зеленодольск Грамота
20 Александр Кислов 457 23:23 20 0 0 Казань Грамота
21 Риналь Павлов 492 23:24 21 0 0 Бавлы Грамота
22 Никита Смирнов 487 23:40 22 0 0 Волжск Грамота
23 Дамир Фаттахов 383 23:42 23 0 0 Казань Грамота
24 Марат Хабибрахманов 430 24:03 24 0 0 Казань Грамота
25 Ильназ Зарипов 446 24:09 25 0 0 Казань Грамота
26 Яков Паймуллин 473 24:15 26 0 0 Альметьевск Грамота
27 Тимур Сайфутдинов 426 24:20 27 0 0 Казань Грамота
28 Данил Дементьев 401 25:23 28 0 0 Казань Грамота
29 Айрат Мухаметзянов 493 25:44 29 0 0 Альметьевск Грамота
30 Леонард Хакимов 462 25:51 31 0 0 Зеленодольск Грамота
31 Владимир Леонов 353 26:11 32 0 0 Казань Грамота
32 Вадим Янгиров 363 26:13 33 0 0 Казань Грамота
33 Рамиль Мингалеев 488 26:20 34 0 0 Ижевск Грамота
34 Кирилл Воронцов 495 26:33 35 0 0 Бавлы Грамота
35 Инсаф Мингазов 458 26:39 36 0 0 Казань Грамота
36 Ильфир Ахметшин 449 26:52 37 0 0 Казань Грамота
37 Айрат Сахибуллин 481 27:07 38 0 0 Зеленодольск Грамота
38 Радик Сабитов 414 27:10 39 0 0 Зеленодольск Грамота
39 Раиль Нотфуллин 461 27:20 40 0 0 Альметьевск Грамота
40 Александр Янцевинов 431 27:23 41 0 0 Йошкар-Ола Грамота
41 Вера Сазонова 459 27:36 42 0 0 Казань Грамота
42 Марат Ахматов 494 27:37 43 0 0 Казань Грамота
43 Рустем Мухтаров 466 27:44 44 0 0 Казань Грамота
44 Зявдат Сулайманов 469 27:46 45 0 0 Альметьевск Грамота
45 Ильдус Маслахов 484 28:06 46 0 0 Альметьевск Грамота
46 Константин Никулин 434 28:43 47 0 0 Набережные Челны Грамота
47 Ильяс Ашрафзянов 402 29:21 48 0 0 Зеленодольск Грамота
48 Навиль Шаймухаметов 422 30:03 49 0 0 Казань Грамота
49 Марсель Ягфаров 432 30:03 50 0 0 Казань Грамота
50 Илнур Миназов 419 30:19 51 0 0 Высокая Гора Грамота
51 Ринат Гарипов 391 31:00 52 0 0 Казань Грамота
52 Никита Бурмистров 389 31:01 53 0 0 Казань Грамота
53 Дмитрий Кузнецов 437 31:28 54 0 0 Казань Грамота
54 Артур Маннапов 464 31:38 55 0 0 Казань Грамота
55 Рустам Мухаметзянов 470 32:20 56 0 0 Казань Грамота
56 Дмитрий Елсуков 428 32:42 57 0 0 Казань Грамота
57 Иван Ильин 478 33:06 58 0 0 Зеленодольск Грамота
58 Ренат Шакирзянов 407 33:33 59 0 0 Казань Грамота
59 Александр Милованов 398 33:40 60 0 0 Казань Грамота
60 Евгений Артемьев 438 33:44 61 0 0 Казань Грамота
61 Виталий Павлов 451 33:50 62 0 0 Альметьевск Грамота
62 Галина Петрова 440 34:01 63 0 0 Казань Грамота
63 Андрей Модин 444 35:03 64 0 0 Казань Грамота
64 Марс Поляков 456 35:08 65 0 0 Казань Грамота
65 Ильдар Набиуллин 479 36:25 66 0 0 Альметьевск Грамота
66 Наиль Набиуллин 441 37:16 67 0 0 Нурлат Грамота
67 Марсель Шакуров 388 37:29 68 0 0 Казань Грамота
68 Рустам Имамов 390 42:17 69 0 0 Казань Грамота
69 Рустем Фаттахов 448 49:32 70 0 0 Казань Грамота
70 Дмитрий Кузнецов 436 49:34 71 0 0 Казань Грамота
71 Адель Сабиров 416 01:03:12 72 0 0 Казань Грамота
# Номер Категория Финиш Место абс. Место м./ж. Татпоинты Город Клуб Грамота Фото
1 Рамиля Валеева 77 02:29:24 1 0 0 Набережные Челны Грамота
2 Екатерина Варакина 64 02:46:29 2 0 0 Зеленодольск Грамота
3 Людмила Печерица 81 03:00:52 3 0 0 Набережные Челны Грамота
4 Алсу Нигматзянова 58 03:24:51 4 0 0 Балтаси Грамота
# Номер Категория Финиш Место абс. Место м./ж. Татпоинты Город Клуб Грамота Фото
1 Ярослав Егошин 60 02:12:16 1 0 0 Йошкар-Ола Грамота
2 Даниил Попцов 89 02:14:02 2 0 0 Киров Грамота
3 Виктор Мамкин 62 02:14:46 3 0 0 Тетюши Грамота
4 Константин Николаев 65 02:16:41 4 0 0 Арино Грамота
5 Тимур Садыков 75 02:17:40 5 0 0 Заинск Грамота
6 Виталий Талманов 53 02:21:52 6 0 0 Казань Грамота
7 Булат Ахматьянов 82 02:23:45 7 0 0 Москва Грамота
8 Александр Ильин 46 02:23:50 8 0 0 Альметьевск Грамота
9 Андрей Мозгунов 90 02:25:40 9 0 0 Киров Грамота
10 Ильфат Набиев 66 02:27:32 10 0 0 Нижнекамск Грамота
11 Роман Никитин 83 02:29:48 11 0 0 Ципья Грамота
12 Василий Гаврилов 50 02:30:40 12 0 0 Йошкар-Ола Грамота
13 Александр Русинов 88 02:31:28 13 0 0 Яранск Грамота
14 Ильгизар Сазгетдинов 43 02:34:06 14 0 0 Казань Грамота
15 Сергей Малагин 70 02:34:48 15 0 0 Зеленодольск Грамота
16 Илья Камаев 74 02:34:58 16 0 0 Зеленодольск Грамота
17 Ленур Галимзянов 44 02:35:49 17 0 0 Малые Лызи Грамота
18 Алексей Конахин 63 02:39:26 18 0 0 Ульяновск Грамота
19 Василий Баранов 57 02:40:35 19 0 0 Йошкар-Ола Грамота
20 Михаил Церюков 37 02:42:07 20 0 0 Казань Грамота
21 Андрей Рязанов 42 02:42:25 21 0 0 Казань Грамота
22 Алексей Шаматов 59 02:42:50 22 0 0 Волжск Грамота
23 Семён Абруков 47 02:43:29 23 0 0 Набережные Челны Грамота
24 Олег Сергеев 49 02:43:36 24 0 0 Йошкар-Ола Грамота
25 Михаил Кокуркин 35 02:44:19 25 0 0 Васильево Грамота
26 Айдар Мотыгуллин 54 02:45:28 26 0 0 Казань Грамота
27 Александр Изибаев 51 02:47:19 27 0 0 Агрыз Грамота
28 Артем Левин 56 02:49:52 28 0 0 Казань Грамота
29 Юрий Будкин 39 02:51:57 29 0 0 Казань Грамота
30 Сергей Яблочкин 87 02:52:17 30 0 0 Екатеринбург Грамота
31 Константин Пильщиков 69 02:54:46 31 0 0 Йошкар-Ола Грамота
32 Олег Булавин 40 02:59:19 32 0 0 Дзержинск Грамота
33 Владимир Марьин 52 03:00:53 33 0 0 Зеленодольск Грамота
34 Антон Лысак 86 03:03:56 34 0 0 Ульяновск Грамота
35 Кирилл Кудрявцев 73 03:04:05 35 0 0 Зеленодольск Грамота
36 Амин Миннигулов 72 03:05:05 36 0 0 Богатые Сабы Грамота
37 Алексей Фесик 45 03:06:44 37 0 0 Набережные Челны Грамота
38 Наиль Гимаев 55 03:10:21 38 0 0 Казань Грамота
39 Сергей Емельянов 41 03:13:10 39 0 0 Москва Грамота
40 Александр Кузьмин 67 03:27:47 40 0 0 Казань Грамота
41 Виктор Якимов 36 03:41:28 41 0 0 Пермь Грамота
42 Виктор Когтев 76 03:55:07 42 0 0 Казань Грамота